La Sportiva Prodigio Pro 37½ White Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£137.00
Delivery from £6.90

La Sportiva Prodigio Pro Hiking Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£137.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Prodigio Pro - Trail running shoes size 4,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Prodigio Pro 37½ White Women

Cheapest offer

NOTE: Many Experience La Sportiva as small in size. We Recommend Choosing half to a full size Larger than usual. La Sportiva Prodigio Pro is Developed for trail Runners, ultra Runners, and Competition-oriented Runners who want to chase their Fastest times. The Lightweight and Responsive Construction Provides both Comfort on long Distances and the Explosive Propulsion Required when speed is Increased The Midsole in XFlow Speed Delivers both high Energy Return and Efficient shock Absorption, Giving you a Powerful Push-off even on the Longest trail Stretches. Power Wire Technology and Wrapping System Provide a snug fit Around the foot for Better Stability, Precision, and Energy Transfer, while the woven Gaiter Supports the ankle and keeps small Stones out.
£137.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Prodigio Women's Trail Running Shoes
£77.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.04
La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
La Sportiva - Prodigio Hike Gore-Tex Onyx Mountain Red - 42.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£109.03
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 41 1/2 Men
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Prodigio Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£131.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99