La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Carbon/Marmalade for Men - Size 41.5 - Grey Grey 41.5

La Sportiva Prodigio Trail Running Shoes Orange,Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Carbon/Marmalade for Men - Size 41.5 - Grey Grey 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Shoes Grey Orange - 41.5

Delivery in 4 days
£129.08
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Trail running shoes - Prodigio Yellow/Black for Men - Size 42.5 Yellow 42.5
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio 2 39
£118.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Pro 39
£147.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Men's trail running shoes - Prodigio Carbon/Marmalade for Men - Size 41.5 - Grey Grey 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Prodigio Yellow/Black from the brand La Sportiva is a technical trail running shoe for men.Ideal for ultra-trail running, this shoe is characterised by its lightness and comfort, even after hours of tackling the most technical paths.This is thanks to its lightweight, abrasion resistant upper, its durable FriXion® sole with excellent shock absorption, its supportive midsole and its comfortable fit during fitting. It wraps around the foot without constricting it or causing pressure points, and, most importantly, prevents it from slipping inside the shoe. The construction Wrapping System provides stability and protection around the heel, whilst the rocker-style forefoot shape energises your stride.This top-of-the-range shoe, as stylish as it is high-performance, is designed to meet the needs of demanding runners striving to achieve ever-higher sporting goals.
£104.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk