La Sportiva - Climbing shoe - Solution White/Yellow for Men - Size 10,5 UK White 10.5 UK

LA SPORTIVA Solution - Men - Black / White / Yellow - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

Used Offers from £123.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoe - Solution White/Yellow for Men - Size 10,5 UK White 10.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Solution Climbing Shoes Black White Bright Yellow - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.37
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Blanc 45

2-6 working days
£127.67
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Solution - Climbing shoes size 10,5, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£140.21
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Men's Solution Climbing Shoes 10.5 / EUR 45

3 to 5 days
£148.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Men's Solution Climbing Shoes 10.5 / EUR 45

3 to 5 days
£148.00
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Climbing shoe - Solution White/Yellow for Men - Size 10,5 UK White 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Solution White/Yellow is a men's climbing shoe from La Sportiva.It has been designed for regular training and daily bouldering performance. Precise, flexible, highly elastic and responsive, it features technology P3 System that ensures perfect tension distribution. In addition, grip is maximised on ascents, with the sole XS-Grip2 enabling precise and secure climbing. Finally, you will appreciate its precise and quick lacing system, which Fast-Lacing is linked to the Construction Lock-Harness.
£117.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp Noir 41,5
£119.59
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp Noir 42,5
£119.59
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Solution Comp - Men - Black / Yellow - size 7- model 2026 7
£119.59
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Solution Comp Black Yellow - 41 - Climbing shoes
£119.59
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Climbing Shoe Solution White/Yellow Men Size 44.5
£116.07
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99