Climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Blanc 43,5

LA SPORTIVA Solution - Men - Black / White / Yellow - size 9 1/3- model 2026 9 1/3

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Blanc 43,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£116.83
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Solution - Men - Black / White / Yellow - size 9 1/3- model 2026 9 1/3

4-5 working days
£118.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Solution Climbing Shoes Black White Bright Yellow - 43.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.29
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Solution Climbing Shoes White EU 43 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoe - Solution White/Yellow for Men - Size 43.5 White 43.5

under 2 day(s)
£128.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Solution - Climbing shoes size 9,5, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Solution Climbing Shoes Black White Bright Yellow - 42
£116.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Solution W - Women - Black / Orange / Beige - size 4 1/3- model 2026 4 1/3
£116.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Solution W - Women - Black / Orange / Beige - size 3 2/3- model 2026 3 2/3
£116.83
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Climbing Shoe Solution White/Yellow Men Size 44.5
£116.83
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Solution W - Women - Black / Orange / Beige - size 5- model 2026 5
£116.83
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Blanc 43,5

Cheapest offer

The Solution is a revolutionary climbing shoe that has redefined modern climbing, setting the standard for performance, precision, and innovation. Specifically developed to tackle the toughest bouldering problems, the Solution is designed to provide unmatched support and sensitivity, no matter the technical challenges that the rock throws at you. The Solution is not just a shoe; it's an icon that has made its mark in climbing history, enabling climbers to push their limits and take on the hardest bouldering problems and climbing routes with confidence and precision. Got a problem? The Solution!TechnologyP3 System™Quick Lacing System®Vibram® XS Grip 2Lock Harness®Resole MeMoreIdeal for: Advanced bouldering and competition, the Solution is designed for climbers who demand precision, support, and performance on overhangs, toe holds, and heel hooks.3D moulded rubber heel for a secure heel hold.Quick Lacing System™ with patented Lock Harness™ for foot security and fast closu...
£116.83
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk