La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX 44

4 days
£171.52
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX Gris 44

2-6 working days
£171.52
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Spire Goretex Hiking Shoes EU 44

In stock
£189.98
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX Gris 40
£171.52
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Mens Spire GTX Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Black/Carbon, 9
£233.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX Noir 41
£167.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Spire GTX Gris 46
£171.52
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Spire Goretex Hiking Shoes Grey EU 45 Men
£167.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Spire Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Spire GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking ShoesExperience the next generation of hiking footwear with the La Sportiva Spire GORE-TEX® for women. This technical winter hiking shoe, featuring a protective gaiter, is engineered to be your ultimate partner on the trail. It is perfect for long excursions thanks to its exceptional warmth, guaranteed waterproofness, and superior comfort fit, allowing you to push your limits in any weather condition.Unparalleled All-Weather PerformanceThe Spire GORE-TEX® sets a new standard for waterproof breathability. At its core is the innovative GORE-TEX Surround® technology, which provides a 360-degree climate-controlled environment for your feet. Unlike traditional waterproof shoes, ventilation outlets along the midsole work in synergy with the breathable Nano-Cells™ upper structure. This revolutionary system actively expels moisture and heat from every angle, including from underfoot, ensuring your feet stay comfortably dry from both external elements
£167.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)