La Sportiva Stream Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 1/2 Men

La Sportiva Stream Goretex Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 1/2 Men

La Sportiva Stream Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £5.49

La Sportiva - Stream GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£191.36
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Stream GORE-TEX Boots Black - 43.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£198.89
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Women's Stream GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey
£172.22
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Stream GTX 41
£179.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Stream GTX 47
£179.04
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva Stream GTX 40
£179.04
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Stream Goretex Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 Men
£175.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Stream Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA Stream GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking BootsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: BootsDiscover the next generation of hiking footwear with the La Sportiva Stream GORE-TEX®, a mid-cut boot engineered for the modern female adventurer who demands performance, comfort, and versatility on the trail. Perfectly blending La Sportiv´s legendary mountain DNA with innovative concepts from the world of Mountain Running, this boot is your ultimate partner for fast and light hiking excursions. Experience a revolutionary level of comfort and protection that keeps you moving, no matter the terrain or weather.The defining feature of the Stream hiking boot is its unparalleled breathability, made possible by the groundbreaking GORE-TEX® Surround® technology. Unlike traditional waterproof boots, this advanced system provides 360-degree climate control. Ventilation outlets along the midsole and a special breathable footbed work in concert with the GORE-TEX® membrane to actively pump moisture and heat away f
£175.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)