La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 37

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Blue,Black EU 37 Woman

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £74.99

La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 37

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 37

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - AW26

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - AW26

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Womens Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 37

Cheapest offer

One of the best features of the Tarantula Boulder is its neutral shape, which makes it suitable for all foot shapes. This means that you don't have to worry about finding the perfect fit - these shoes will work for you no matter what your foot shape is. The specially designed heel ensures grip and adaptability for heel hook holds and on broad indoor boulders, while the rubber toe cap is optimised for toe hooks while maintaining a snug fit. Additionally, the half sole of the Tarantula Boulder allows for increased sensitivity, making it easier to feel the rock and adjust your footing as needed. And when it's time for a new sole, the half sole design makes resoling a breeze. · Bouldering shoe · Neutral shape · Responsive design - improved adaptability for heel hooks and toe hooks · Rubber toe cap · Half sole for increased sensitivity · Upper: Leather suede · Lining: Front section only · Mid-sole: 1.1 mm LaSpoFlex · Colour: Metal/Sunset
£89.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Noir 45
£66.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 31 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99