La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Blue,Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 39

3 to 5 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Women's Tarantula Boulder Shoes 39

3 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£89.09
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - AW26

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Blue,Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women´s Climbing ShoesStep confidently into the dynamic world of bouldering with the La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, the ultimate performance shoe designed specifically for new climbers and indoor gym enthusiasts. Engineered to provide the perfect balance of comfort, support, and precision, this shoe is your ideal partner for mastering your first problems and progressing your skills on the wall.Pie de gato para principiantes desarrollado especialmente para el mundo del boulder.La forma neutra hace que este calzado sea adecuado para todo tipo de pies.Built upon a foundation of accessibility and performance, the Tarantula Boulder for Women addresses the specific needs of bouldering. Its neutral, low-asymmetry shape ensures immediate comfort right out of the box, reducing pressure points and allowing for longer sessions without foot fatigue. This accommodating fit is perfect for climbers still developing foot strength and technique, making it an excellent choi
£74.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 8- model 2026 8
£64.90
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 4 1/3- model 2026 4 1/3
£64.90
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 7- model 2026 7
£64.90
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 11 1/3- model 2026 11 1/3
£64.90
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99