Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Noir 41

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Woman Ice/Crystal

Used Offers from

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Noir 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - SS26

In stock
£86.89
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£89.09
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Women's Tarantula Boulder - Climbing shoes size 7,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£92.02
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Women's Climbing Shoes - SS26

In stock
£99.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£64.90
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£64.90
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 33 - Climbing shoes
£51.50
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 9 1/3- model 2026 9 1/3
£64.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 34 - Climbing shoes
£51.50
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Climbing shoe for beginners, specially developed for bouldering. The neutral shape makes this product suitable for tous all foot types.
£77.84
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk