La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 37 Men

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black / Red - size 4 1/3- model 2023 4 1/3

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 37 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black Orange - 37

Check delivery times in our store.
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 37 Men

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva Tarantula Men´s Climbing Shoes | Ultimate Beginner Comfort and PerformanceDiscover the perfect entry point into the world of vertical adventure with the La Sportiva Tarantula Men´s climbing shoes. Engineered for newcomers and seasoned gym climbers alike, the Tarantula delivers an unparalleled blend of comfort, durability, and all-around performance. Its design focuses on providing a supportive and comfortable fit, allowing you to focus on developing your technique and enjoying your climb, whether you´re on a bouldering wall or a top-rope route. The neutral, low-asymmetry shape makes it exceptionally versatile and accommodating for a wide variety of foot types, ensuring comfort even during extended sessions.Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a multipurpose shoe ideal for those approaching the climbing world and for use in gyms.Fast and functional strap lacing, neutral shape suitable for all types of foot.Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a multipurpose shoe ideal for those who are
£61.49
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Noir 45
£66.79
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 31 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99