La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black Orange - 37

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black / Red - size 4 1/3- model 2023 4 1/3

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black Orange - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.88
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black EU 37 Men

2 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£64.90
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£64.90
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 33 - Climbing shoes
£51.50
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Tarantula - Men - Black - size 9 1/3- model 2026 9 1/3
£64.90
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 34 - Climbing shoes
£51.50
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Black Orange - 37

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Tarantula climbing shoes are an aesthetic update of the Tarantula, a multi-purpose shoe ideal for those approaching the world of climbing and for use in gyms. Fast and functional strap lacing, neutral shape suitable for all types of feet.Features:- Upper: Leather and tubular construction- Cover: Posterior absent, anterior Pacific (antideforming insertion)- Midsole: LaSpoFlex 1.8 mm- Sole: FriXion Black 4 mm- Weight: 240 g (1/2 pair)Specifications:- 4 mm FriXion Black sole for maximum durability- Anti-sweat tongue made up of two overlapping parts: facilitates footwear and prevents wrinkling- Cross-strap closure contributing to the structure of the liningTechnology:- FriXion Black:La Sportiva FriXion sole compounds were made with the aim of creating a contact zone with different water tightness and durability parameters depending on the type of use and terrain where La Sportiva shoes are used.
£71.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk