Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Vert 43

La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 43 - Climbing shoes

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Vert 43

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.71
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 43 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£66.79
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Green EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Vert 43

Cheapest offer

Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a versatile climbing shoe perfect for those new to the world of climbing and for use in gyms. Quick and functional lacing, neutral shape suitable for all foot types. The thicker 4 mm FriXion Black sole ensures a longer lifespan. The anti-sweat tongue, designed for prolonged indoor use, is made with two overlapping parts to help with putting them on and to prevent creasing. The quick strap fastening adds to the shoe's structure. Ideal for beginners.
£65.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 42 - Climbing shoes
£65.71
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45 - Climbing shoes
£65.71
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99