Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Rouge 35,5

La Sportiva - Tarantula Women Red Plum - 35.5 - Climbing shoes

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Rouge 35,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£65.71
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Tarantula Women Red Plum - 35.5 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£66.79
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes Pink EU 35 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Tarantula - Climbing shoes size 3, black/purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Rouge 35,5

Cheapest offer

Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a versatile shoe perfect for climbers who are new to the world of climbing and for use in a gym. Quick and functional lacing, neutral shape suitable for all foot types. The thicker 4 mm FriXion Black sole ensures longer-lasting use. The sweat-wicking tongue designed for extended indoor use is made from two overlapping parts to make putting on and taking off easier and to prevent creasing. The quick strap closure adds to the shoe's structure. Ideal for beginners.
£65.71
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Tarantula Jr Yellow Black - 35 - Climbing shoes
£48.40
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 42 - Climbing shoes
£65.71
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Olive Neon - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45 - Climbing shoes
£65.71
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tarantula Black Poppy - 45.5 - Climbing shoes
£66.79
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99