La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes Black EU 36 1/2 Men

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes UK 3.5 Black

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes Black EU 36 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Theory Jaune 36,5

2-6 working days
£128.44
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Theory - Climbing shoes size 3,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Theory W - Women - Black / Red - size 6 1/3- model 2026 6 1/3
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory W - Women - Black / Red - size 3- model 2026 3
£105.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Theory climbing shoes black red salmon Women - 37.5
£121.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory - Men - Black / Yellow - size 9- model 2026 9
£105.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Theory - Men - Black / Yellow - size 9 1/3- model 2026 9 1/3
£105.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes Black EU 36 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Extreme sensitivity combined with high dynamism allows the Theory to have unprecedented pedidextarity and reactivity on holds. Climbers looking to take their comp style to the next level need look no further. An aggressive yet ultra-sensitive slipper with a single hook and loop closure locks the heel in. They offer top to bottom sticky rubber and an all-new hybrid sole that combines No-Edge features to adapt to the futuristic footwork required for modern competition climbing.Theory Toe Cap:- Rubber coated toe cap promotes confidence on toe hooks, toe scums, or heel-toe cam techniques.Theory Versatility:- Dynamic Technology™ and edge performance creates a versatile shoe for competition and high performance climbing.Theory Heel:- Narrow Precision Heel allows for confidence while committing to the worst heel hooks.Features:- Innovative combination of No-Edge and edge performance- Vibram® XS-Grip 2 Sole with differentiated thicknesses to enhance pedidexterity on climbing holds- Structure d
£125.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)