Climbing shoes La Sportiva Theory Jaune 41,5

La Sportiva - Theory Yellow Black - 41.5 - Climbing shoes

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Theory Jaune 41,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£115.30
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Theory Yellow Black - 41.5 - Climbing shoes

4 to 5 working days
£116.07
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Climbing shoes - Theory Yellow/Black for Men - Size 7 2/3 UK Black 7 2/3 UK

under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£121.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes EU 41 1/2 Black

In stock
£138.81
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Theory - Climbing shoes size 7,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£140.21
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes EU 41 1/2 Black

In stock
£140.29
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes EU 41 1/2 Black

In stock
£181.00
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes EU 41 1/2 Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£301.85
Delivery from £8.55
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Theory Jaune 41,5

Cheapest offer

Innovative combination of No-Edge and edge performanceVibram® XS-Grip 2 sole with varying thicknesses to enhance foot precision on climbing holdsDesign made to facilitate volume compression on modern competition routesReduced volume heels for maximum precision on heel hooksRubber cap covering 90% of the toe area for better grip on topsConstructed without intentional addition of PFASSpecificationsSIZES: 34-46 (intermediate sizes)WEIGHT: 7.5 oz / 215 gLAST: PD 85CONSTRUCTION: Tubular/Slip LastedUPPER: Microfibre & LeatherLINING: UnlinedMIDSOLE: P3™ SystemSOLE: 1/2SOLES, No-edge Dynamic Technology (D-Tech™) / Differentiated Vibram XS Grip-2™ rubber from 1.9 to 4 mmSENSITIVITY: (1 = LESS SENSITIVE; 5 = MORE SENSITIVE): 4STIFFNESS: (1 = SOFT; 5 = STIFF): 3
£115.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Theory Yellow Black - 43 - Climbing shoes
£115.30
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Theory Yellow Black - 40.5 - Climbing shoes
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Theory Yellow Black - 39 - Climbing shoes
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Theory Jaune 41
£115.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Theory Yellow Black - 40 - Climbing shoes
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99