La Sportiva Trango Pro Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£297.49
Delivery from £5.49

Women's mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Pro GTX Noir 40

2-6 working days
£311.37
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Trango Pro W Gore-tex - Women - Black - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£314.00
Delivery from £2.00

La Sportiva Trango Pro Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Trango Pro Gore-Tex boot is developed for the most demanding users who need safety and performance on technical and traditional mountaineering routes in summer conditions.Made with next generation concepts and materials, the Trango Pro Gore-Tex has been carefully designed down to the smallest detail to ensure maximum technicality, precision climbing and an extremely low weight, to meet the needs of mountain professionals and more advanced users.The new Trango-Ergo last, designed to better adapt to and fit different foot shapes, allows mountaineers to experience maximum precision and comfort.The La Sportiva Vortex gaiter with quick closure prevents the entry of debris and snow and protects the upper lacing of the boot.The Vibram® Cube Evo sole made with SpringLug Tech technology to guarantee cushioning from impact with the ground while remaining ultra lightweight, was designed by La Sportiva experts to maximise climbing performance through the large Climbing Zone at the toe and to e
£297.49
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)