La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trango Tech GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 41.5 Yellow 41.5

La Sportiva Trango Tech Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trango Tech GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 41.5 Yellow 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

La Sportiva Trango Tech Gore-tex® Mountaineering Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£216.99
Delivery from £5.49

Mountaineering boots La Sportiva Trango Tech GTX Noir 41,5

2-6 working days
£221.85
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Trango Tech Leather Gore-Tex Black/Yellow - 44 - Mountaineering boots
£217.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Trango Tech Leather Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men
£217.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Trango Pro Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 Men
£295.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Trango Alpine Woman Gore-Tex Sand Dune Aspen Green - 37.5 - Mountaineering boots
£273.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Trango Tech GTX Black/Yellow for Men - Size 41.5 Yellow 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Trango Tech GTX is a men's mountaineering boot from the brand La Sportiva, designed for alpine hiking, technical approaches and professional use by guides.These boots offer excellent stability, good grip and effective protection at the front of the shoe. The upper is made from abrasion-resistant fabric, which, combined with the technology Thermo Tech Injection, results in a shoe that offers good comfort and lightness. You will also benefit from good support and a smooth rolling movement for the foot for greater freedom of movement.The lacing will come close to the toes for a precise fit and good adjustment. The construction of the shoe will be ideal for technical mountainous terrain and climbing on easier routes. Its GORE-TEX membrane provides a waterproof and breathable shoe. Its ankle 3D Flex System joint gives the shoe a very comfortable longitudinal ankle range of motion while maintaining effective side ankle support.
£208.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk