La Sportiva Tx2 Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

La Sportiva Tx2 Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Women

La Sportiva Tx2 Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva TX2 Evo Shoes Grey Red Blue Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£122.75
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's TX2 Evo - Approach shoes size 5,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£146.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX2 Evo Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45 Black 45
£133.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Tx2 Evo Black Yellow - 42 - Approach shoes
£134.55
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX2 Evo Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45.5 Black 45.5
£133.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Tx2 Evo Black Yellow - 43.5 - Approach shoes
£134.55
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva TX2 EVO, Men's Sports Shoes, Space Blue/Saffron, 42 EU
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Tx2 Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA TX2 Evo Women´s Approach Shoes - Hiking & ClimbingExperience the pinnacle of lightweight performance and sustainable design with the LA SPORTIVA TX2 Evo Women´s approach shoes. Engineered for the modern climber and technical hiker, these shoes are the ultimate tool for navigating challenging terrain, from demanding trail approaches to secure footing on multi-pitch routes. As part of the Traverse X series, the TX2 Evo is built on a foundation of agility, precision, and protection, all while maintaining an incredibly low weight and minimal volume for easy packing and transport on a harness.The lightest shoe in the Traverse X approach series: it meets the needs for grip, protection, minimum volumes and lightweight required in technical approaches and during multi-pitch routes. It adopts a sole package with a 100% resoleable tread that doubles its life cycle and uses recycled materials for a lower environmental impact.Designed with a revolutionary philosophy, the TX2 Evo delive
£95.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)