La Sportiva TX 2 EVO Leather Evo Women's Walking Shoes - AW24

La Sportiva TX2 Evo Leather - Approach shoes - Women's Carbon / Red Plum 38

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £93.99

La Sportiva TX 2 EVO Leather Evo Women's Walking Shoes - AW24

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£115.49
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva TX2 Evo Leather Shoes Grey Fuchsia Blue Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£126.21
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX2 Evo Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45 Black 45
£133.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Tx2 Evo Black Yellow - 42 - Approach shoes
£134.55
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX2 Evo Black/Yellow for Men - Size 45.5 Black 45.5
£133.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Tx2 Evo Black Yellow - 43.5 - Approach shoes
£134.55
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva TX2 EVO, Men's Sports Shoes, Space Blue/Saffron, 42 EU
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva TX 2 EVO Leather Evo Women's Walking Shoes - AW24

Cheapest offer

An approach shoe designed for a technical approach to climbing walls and use on the cliff, it comes with an enveloping fit and the incomparable comfort of the suede upper.
£115.49
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)