La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Yellow/Purple for Men in Leather - Size 44 Yellow 44

La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Approach Shoes Yellow EU 44 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Yellow/Purple for Men in Leather - Size 44 Yellow 44

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£144.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Approach Shoes Yellow EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo Jaune 44

2-6 working days
£151.80
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Yellow Purple - 44 - Approach shoes

4 to 5 working days
£153.91
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - TX4 Evo - Approach shoes size 9,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.19
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo - Men - - size 9 2/3- model 2026 9 2/3

4-5 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo St - Men - Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£118.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo ST Savana/Onyx for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£125.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£118.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Blue EU 43 Men
£154.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£124.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Yellow/Purple for Men in Leather - Size 44 Yellow 44

Cheapest offer

The TX4 Evo Yellow/Purple is a men's approach walking shoe from the brand La Sportiva.Designed to offer comfort and performance on your journeys to rock climbing areas or hiking sites, it features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a secure and adjustable fit. Its low-top suede leather upper provides good protection while promoting mobility.Thanks to its sole Vibram® Megagrip, it offers exceptional grip on dry and wet terrain, with excellent durability for tackling long distances. The Integrated Impact Brake System absorbs shocks and improves stability on technical descents.The compression-moulded EVA midsole provides comfortable cushioning and good foot support, while the eco-friendly ORTHOLITE footbed optimizes comfort and breathability. Finally, the possibility of resoling via the Resole Platform extends the life of the shoe, a real asset for people who enjoy being outdoors.
£144.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk