La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Goretex Approach Shoes Grey EU 41 Men
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Grey EU 41 Men
Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX 41
4 days
£162.48
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Gris 41
2-6 working days
£162.48
Delivery from £16.99
Product information
At a glance
- Exceptional grip and support with Vibram Mega-Grip sole.
- Sleek, sturdy make in a carbon/bamboo colourway.
- Optimal comfort and fit due to Ortholite Approach footbed.
5 Variants from £135.90
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Yellow/Purple for Men in Leather - Size 8 1/3 UK Yellow 8 1/3 UK
£135.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 10 1/3 UK - Grey Grey 10 1/3 UK
£145.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Tx4 Evo GTX Tropic Blue/Bamboo for Men - Size 11 1/3 UK Blue 11 1/3 UK
£145.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Similar products
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST W Aspen Green/Onyx for Women - Size 39 Green 39
£117.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST Carbon/Mountain Red for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK
£117.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - TX4 Evo Mid GTX - Approach shoes size 45, black
£159.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Woman Carbonzest - 39.5 - Approach shoes
£135.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99