La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Gore-Tex Carbon Cherry Tomato - 41.5 - Approach shoes

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX 41,5

La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Gore-Tex Carbon Cherry Tomato - 41.5 - Approach shoes

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£147.75
Delivery from £19.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX 41,5

4 days
£163.47
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Gris 41,5

2-6 working days
£163.47
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - TX4 Evo GTX Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 41.5 - Grey Grey 41.5

under 2 day(s)
£164.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - TX4 Evo GTX - Approach shoes size 7,5+, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£165.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£167.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wide leather hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II GTX Noir 43
£160.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Gore-Tex Carbon Cherry Tomato - 41.5 - Approach shoes

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Carbon Cherry Tomato is a durable, waterproof approach shoe with Gore-Tex lining, Ortholite Hybrid Approach insole, and Vibram MegaGrip outsole for optimal comfort, breathability, and grip on all terrains.
£147.75
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk