La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£174.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid 46

4 days
£179.04
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid Gris 46

2-6 working days
£179.04
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Tx4 Evo Mid GTX Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 46 - Black Black 46

under 2 day(s)
£180.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£118.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo ST Savana/Onyx for Men - Size 42.5 - Yellow Yellow 42.5
£133.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£124.90
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Blue EU 43 Men
£159.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo St - Men - Blue - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5
£118.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

TX4 Evo Mid GTX is the mid-cut version of the iconic leather shoe, developed to guarantee maximum stability and grip even on the most rugged terrain. Ideal for technical approaches on all types of terrain, it offers unrivalled comfort thanks to the materials that make up the upper and the roomy interior construction. The GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane renders the footwear waterproof and breathable even during prolonged use. The tread featuring a Vibram® Mega grip compound and patented Impact Brake System™ block structure ensures maximum stability when descending and perfect traction control when climbing. The special midsole featuring the patented Resole Platform™ insert allows the TX4 Evo Mid GTX to be resoled without compromising performance and comfort. Specifications:- Weight: 480 g- Upper: Suede leather + protective rubber trim and protective rubber toe- Lining: GORE-TEX Extended- Comfort Bluesign® Certified- Insole: Ortholite® Hybrid Approach- Midsole: Compression EVA- Sole:
£174.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)