La Sportiva Tx5 Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX 43

La Sportiva Tx5 Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£167.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX 43

4 days
£171.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX Noir 43

2-6 working days
£171.26
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Approach walking shoes in GORE-TEX - TX5 Evo GTX Carbon/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 43 - Black Black 43

under 2 day(s)
£172.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva TX5 Evo GORE-TEX shoes Black Yellow - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£180.68
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£188.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£190.47
Free Delivery

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£190.87
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - GORE-TEX hiking shoes - Spire GTX Slate/Tropic Blue for Men - Size 45 - Grey Grey
£167.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - Ultra Raptor II Mid Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 43.5 Black 43.5
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Wide leather hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II GTX Noir 43
£160.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Tx5 Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

Whether you´re scrambling over scree slopes, climbing a via ferrata or heading from hut to hut, you´ll feel stable, safe and ready to tackle any trail in the TXS EVO MID GTX hiking boots. With an upper featuring nubuck leather and waterproof yet breathable CORE TEX PE Extended Confert, your feet stay dry even when crossing streams or navigating muddy ground. The Ortholite Hybrid™ SMM Mountain Hiking footbed provides all-day comfort. The lacing system inspired by the approach world makes for a secure fit for technical routes. Plus, a Vibram Megagrip outsole with Impact Brake System™ technology delivers unbeatable traction up and downhill, The TX5 EVO MID GTX shoes are built to last, with Resole Platform™ inserts so you can have them repaired without compromising on performance or comfort, significantly extending their lifespan.Features:- Nubuck leather boosts durability and comfort- GORE-TEX PE Extended Comfort adds waterproofs- Ortholite Hybrid™ Mountain Hliking SMM foon, d boi- CM EVA
£167.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)