LA SPORTIVA Hiking shoes TX5 Evo GTX waterproof and stable hiking shoes for men with non-slip outsole and nubuck leather upper, Cypress Mountain Red, 44 EU

La Sportiva TX5 Evo GORE-TEX shoes green Rods - 44

Used Offers from

LA SPORTIVA Hiking shoes TX5 Evo GTX waterproof and stable hiking shoes for men with non-slip outsole and nubuck leather upper, Cypress Mountain Red, 44 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£163.00
Delivery from £3.99

La Sportiva TX5 Evo GORE-TEX shoes green Rods - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£170.67
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX 44

4 days
£171.26
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX Vert 44

2-6 working days
£171.26
Delivery from £16.99

LA SPORTIVA Hiking shoes TX5 Evo GTX waterproof and stable hiking shoes for men with non-slip outsole and nubuck leather upper, Cypress Mountain Red, 44 EU

In stock
£176.66
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots size 9,5+, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£188.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots black yellow - 46
£177.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots brown fawn - 42
£177.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Men's TX5 GTX Shoes, Transparent/Green, 8 UK
£149.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - TX5 Evo Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9,5+, brown/grey
£177.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Hiking shoes TX5 Evo GTX waterproof and stable hiking shoes for men with non-slip outsole and nubuck leather upper, Cypress Mountain Red, 44 EU

Cheapest offer

Evolution of the TX5 Low GTX - optimised for alpine tours Nubuck leather + rubble protection - robust, durable and suitable for tours Gore-Tex ePE Extended Comfort - Waterproof & Breathable 3D Flex Evo - more mobility and safer step Ortholite Hybrid 5mm - All day comfort and good fit
£163.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk