La Sportiva - Women's TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey

LA SPORTIVA TX5 Evo GTX - Women's Hiking Shoes - Carbon/Azalea, Carbon Azalea, 6 UK

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Women's TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£168.17
Free Delivery

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX 38

4 days
£171.52
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX Noir 38

2-6 working days
£171.52
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Tx5 Evo Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

1 working day(s)
£177.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva TX5 Evo GORE-TEX shoes black pink Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£182.80
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva - Women's TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Women's TX5 Evo GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: resoleable|Type: Low ankle|Categorisation: A
£168.17
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk