La Sportiva TX5 Low Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW25

La Sportiva Tx5 Low Goretex Approach Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva TX5 Low Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.97
Free Delivery

La Sportiva TX5 Low Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW25

In stock
£187.68
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tx5 Low Gore-tex® Approach Shoes Black EU 41 Men

10 working day(s)
£247.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots black yellow - 46
£177.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots brown fawn - 42
£177.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Men's TX5 GTX Shoes, Transparent/Green, 8 UK
£149.51
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - TX5 Evo Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9,5+, brown/grey
£177.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva TX5 Low Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW25

Cheapest offer

Soft Nubuck Leather Upper - Offers extreme comfort whilst remaining durable. GORE-TEX Extended Comfort - Exceptional waterproof protection. Protective Rubber Rand And Toe Cap - Protects against rocks and uneven surfaces. 3D Flex System - Offers superb support and allows maximum control. Underfoot Stabiliser and STB Control - Provides excellent support and stability.
£109.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk