Hiking shoes La Sportiva TXS GTX 42

La Sportiva - TXS GTX - Walking boots size 42, black

Used Offers from

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TXS GTX 42

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£175.42
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TXS GTX Noir 42

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£175.42
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - TXS GTX - Walking boots size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£200.21
Free Delivery

La Sportiva TxS GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS26

In stock
£202.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva TXS GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS26
£199.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva TXS Gore-TEX Walking Boots - AW25 Black Yellow
£200.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva TXS Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 Black Yellow
£200.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Women's TXS GTX - Walking boots size 38,5, black
£184.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
La Sportiva TXS Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS26 Black Yellow
£200.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TXS GTX 42

Cheapest offer

TX S GTX is the technical hiking and trekking shoe even with fully loaded backpacks, ideal for via ferrata and approaches on hard and rocky terrain. Comfortable, lightweight, waterproof and breathable, it features the GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane. Look & Feel from the TX Series is an approach derivative, very light and comfortable thanks to the upper made from highly abrasion-resistant materials. The anti-abrasion protective rand and shock-absorbing rubber toe cap ensure maximum protection, while the 3D Flex System at the ankle allows for maximum mobility and security during support. TX S is a structured and robust shoe thanks to the stabilising sole that allows for prolonged use. The ultra-grippy Vibram Megagrip sole with pronounced heel and Hiking-Oriented lugs with differentiated thickness support braking on descents and traction on ascents. The perfect product for demanding hikers.tech infoUpper:High-Abrasion Resistant MeshLining:GORE-TEX Extended Comfort®Insole:Ortholi.....
£175.42
4 days
directrunning.co.uk