La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Carbon/Redwood for Men in Wood - Size 44 - Grey Grey 44

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, grey

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Carbon/Redwood for Men in Wood - Size 44 - Grey Grey 44

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£136.90
Delivery from £11.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GTX 44

4 days
£144.01
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Rouge 44

2-6 working days
£144.01
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Gore-Tex Carbon Redwood - 44 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£145.11
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

1 working day(s)
£148.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 GORE-TEX Shoes Ruby Red Grey - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£160.27
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Gtx - Men - - size 9 2/3- model 2026 9 2/3

4-5 working days
£161.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£110.01
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest Yellow Black - M
£98.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Leather Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2023 10.5
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Carbon/Redwood for Men in Wood - Size 44 - Grey Grey 44

Cheapest offer

The Ultra Raptor 3 GTX Carbon/Redwood is a day hiking shoe for men from La Sportiva.Designed to offer optimal support and comfort, this low-top shoe features a classic lacing system that ensures a precise and secure fit. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, it will protect you from the elements while wicking away body moisture to keep you dry.Its sole incorporates which Impact Brake System absorbs shocks and improves grip on all terrains, while the stoneguard and durable rubber coating provide effective protection against stones and roots. The recycled mesh upper ensures good ventilation and is part of a commitment to sustainability.The durable EVA midsole provides excellent cushioning and support, complemented by an eco-friendly ORTHOLITE footbed that increases comfort throughout the day. Flexible grooves along the sole ensure total freedom of movement, accompanying every step with flexibility and stability.
£136.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk