La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes Red EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Mountain Red/Redwood for Men in Wood - Size 42.5 Red 42.5

under 2 day(s)
£128.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 - Multisport shoes size 8,5, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.95
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Shoes Red Blue - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£142.64
Delivery from £4.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 - Men - - size 8.5- model 2026 8.5

4-5 working days
£144.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£156.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Children's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II 34
£63.00
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 Black for Men - Size 42.5 Black 42.5
£116.07
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Mid Leather W Gore-tex - Women - - size 7,5- model 2026 7,5
£167.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes Red EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Women´s Hiking Shoes: Master Every TerrainDiscover the next evolution in mountain footwear with the LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3, a hiking shoe meticulously engineered for the female adventurer who demands unwavering performance on long-distance trails and challenging terrain. Building on a legendary lineage, this shoe is your ultimate partner for fast hiking, light backpacking, and all-day excursions where stability, protection, and comfort are paramount. Conquer every mile with the confidence that only a purpose-built, all-terrain machine can provide.The Ultra Raptor 3 is designed to offer a perfect synergy of the agility found in trail running footwear with the robust stability of traditional hiking boots. Its design focuses on securing your foot for maximum control, especially on technical descents and uneven surfaces. An innovative lacing system works in harmony with the upper, distributing tension evenly for a customized, locked-in fit that prevents inter
£122.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)