La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8, blue

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£153.04
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Men

2 working day(s)
£160.99
Delivery from £5.49

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GORE-TEX boots blue grey - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£171.54
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£110.01
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, grey
£136.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest Yellow Black - M
£98.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 8, blue

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 Mid GTX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: 2-zone lacing|Sole: FriXion White|Running surface: all-terrain|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: OrthoLite|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: rock guard|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£153.04
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk