La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes Purple EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 38½ Red Women

4-6 business days
£135.00
Delivery from £6.90

La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 shoes white blue pink Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£139.70
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes Purple EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 Women´s Hiking Shoes: Master Every TerrainDiscover the next evolution in mountain footwear with the LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3, a hiking shoe meticulously engineered for the female adventurer who demands unwavering performance on long-distance trails and challenging terrain. Building on a legendary lineage, this shoe is your ultimate partner for fast hiking, light backpacking, and all-day excursions where stability, protection, and comfort are paramount. Conquer every mile with the confidence that only a purpose-built, all-terrain machine can provide.The Ultra Raptor 3 is designed to offer a perfect synergy of the agility found in trail running footwear with the robust stability of traditional hiking boots. Its design focuses on securing your foot for maximum control, especially on technical descents and uneven surfaces. An innovative lacing system works in harmony with the upper, distributing tension evenly for a customized, locked-in fit that prevents inter
£123.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Ultra Raptor 3 W Black for Women - Size 39 Black 39
£114.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor 3 - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8
£114.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Men's Ultra Raptor 3 Hiking Shoes 9
£114.31
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99