La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 45 Black 45

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Leather Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2023 10.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 45 Black 45

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Ultra Raptor Ii Leather Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 10.5- model 2026 10.5

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant
• Durable leather upper with supportive design.
• Excellent grip on various terrains.

Similar products

Women's hiking shoes La Sportiva Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX 40
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest White Black - L
£110.01
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Ultra Raptor 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5+, grey
£136.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Trail 10L Hydration Vest Yellow Black - M
£98.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX Black/Cedar for Men in Leather - Size 45 Black 45

Cheapest offer

Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX is a men's hiking boot from La Sportiva. This shoe is ideal for fast hiking and hiking with light loads.These are the leather version of the famous Ultra Raptor II GTX.This shoe is waterproof and breathable thanks to its membrane, Gore-Tex Extended Comfort making it perfect for exploring paths in all conditions while staying dry for optimal walking comfort. Its single-layer Nubuck upper offers unbeatable durability and resistance.You will appreciate its comfort, particularly its stabilising heel pieces, which allow you to maintain optimal control throughout your ride. In addition, it has highly durable Frixion Blue soles, giving you good adhesion/grip on earthy terrain.With the Ultra Raptor II Leather GTX on your feet, you will only want to go for hours and hours in the mountains, even in bad weather.
£147.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk