La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2

LA SPORTIVA Unisex Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes, transparent, 9 UK

La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 Noir 41,5

2-6 working days
£100.58
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 Climbing Shoes Black EU 41 1/2

Cheapest offer

The Cobra 4:99 is the first ever speed-climbing specific shoe made to reduce friction with the smooth, microfiber uppers while providing maximum upward momentum generated in the powerful Vibram™ Grip2™ toe. For those athletes focused on uncompromising performance and purpose-built engineering, the 4:99 is only for those with a need for speed. Go ahead, beat the record.Cobra 4:99 - Speed Climbing:- The only shoe purposely designed and built for competition speed climbing.Cobra 4:99 - Friction And Comfort:- Vibram® Rubber in the toe box sole for guaranteed friction, and a lightweight and unstructured heel for maximum comfort.Cobra 4:99 - Tpu Toe Cap:- Heat sealed TPU toe cap coating for snag free sliding.Features:- Heat-sealed TPU coating facilitates snag-free sliding when coming in contact with climbing holds- Microfiber uppers are ultralight and breathable- 100g weight reduction from the Cobra OG- New tongue pull construction to asset with easy on/off- First speed climbing specific sho
£97.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Stickit Junior Climbing Shoes - SS25
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Men's Boulder X Approach Shoes Grey 46
£163.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Boulder X - Approach shoes - Men's Grey / Yellow 40.5
£134.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - SS25
£134.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery