La Sportiva Vk Boa Trail Running Shoes Red EU 38 1/2 Woman

La Sportiva VK BOA Trail Running Shoes Red Women - 38.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Vk Boa Trail Running Shoes Red EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £6.99

La Sportiva VK BOA Trail Running Shoes Red Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£124.74
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva VK Boa® 38,5

4 days
£132.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva VK Boa® Rose 38,5

2-6 working days
£132.33
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva VK BOA Trail Running Shoes Red Women - 38
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva VK Boa® 37,5
£124.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva VK Boa® 39,5
£124.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva VK BOA Trail Running Shoes Black Yellow - 41
£147.27
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva VK Boa® 41
£132.33
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Vk Boa Trail Running Shoes Red EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

The new VK BOA TRAIL RUNNING SHOES mountain running shoes feature an extremely lightweight, low-volume structure that optimizes performance in the mountains.It has the new practical and functional BOA Fit quick closure system. The upper part is made of bi-elastic mesh with Sock-Like technology. Internally it has a highly breathable microfiber lining.Its rubber midsole provides all the necessary cushioning. Its super light FriXion White sole guarantees greater grip and traction.Mountain Running Shoe Designed For Verticalkilometer Competitions, Developed Withthe Record-Men Sprinters Of The Disciplineand Enriched By The Boa® Fit Closure System.Weight And Volumes Reduced To A Minimumfor Maximum Uphill Performance.Features:- Super Lightweight Frixion® White Sole With Rubber Tread Only Where Necessary- Sock-Like™ Uppers In Bi-Elastic Mesh For Maximum Freedom Of Movement- Lightweight, Shock Resistant Tpu Toecap- Closure Flap That Together With The Boa® Fit System, Wraps Precisely Around The F
£96.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)