La Sportiva Labyrinth Pants Grey S Men

La Sportiva - Water-repellent climbing pants - Labyrinth Pants M Onyx/Chalk for Men in Cotton - Size S - Grey Grey S

La Sportiva Labyrinth Pants Grey S Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Labyrinth Pants - Climbing trousers size S, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£75.96
Free Delivery

Trousers La Sportiva Labyrinth Gris S

2-6 working days
£85.11
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Labyrinth Pants Grey S Men

Cheapest offer

Labyrinth Pants offer versatility from climbing to casual wear, featuring stretchy, durable fabric and a loose fit for freedom of movement.They come with an adjustable waistband, front zip, and pockets for storage, ensuring both style and practicality for climbers.BEST USE:Bouldering From the boulders to the bar for a post-climb drink, our Labyrinth Pants seamlessly switch from climbing sessions to casual outings, ensuring you look just as good off the crag as you do on it.These trousers blend stretchiness with durability, helping you conquer high steps without being held back by snagging rocks and scratchy gym walls.The loose fit of the Labyrinth Pants provides freedom of movement when you swing for your next foothold or crouch for a sit start.The elastic waistband with a front fly zip closure system is stretchy yet secure, while the internal drawcord lets you tailor the fit to suit you and creates a handy chalk bag loop.With two open hand pockets and one open back pocket, you´ll alwa
£73.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Water battle La Sportiva Noir 550 ml
£7.97
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Tx Canyon Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 37 Men
£135.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Tx Canyon Hiking Boots Black EU 39 1/2 Men
£135.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Tx Canyon Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Men
£135.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva - TX Canyon - Water shoes size 4,5, black
£137.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49