La Sportiva - Women's Boulder X - Approach shoes size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£121.76
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Boulder X Approach Shoes Blue,Grey EU 40 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Boulder X Approach Shoes Blue Black Lilac Women - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£129.08
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Boulder X Women's Walking Shoes - AW25 Blue

In stock
£134.62
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Boulder X Women's Walking Shoes - AW25 Blue

In stock
£171.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding grip and stability on rough surfaces
• Stylish design for outdoor fashion
• Exceptional comfort for all-day wear

Similar products

La Sportiva Logo Hoody Women's Hoodie Black
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Women's Logo Hoody Hoodie, Black, L UK
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu XS
£89.66
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Hooded Sweatshirt Brand Model Logo Hoody Black
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu S
£89.66
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Women's Boulder X - Approach shoes size 7, black

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Women's Boulder X - Approach shoes. Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Membrane: no|Other material information: Upper: Chamois leather with protective rand; Liner: Mesh|Closure: lacing|Sole: climbing zone|Sole: Vibram|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Misc: Sole: Vibram IBS; Climbing zone at toe; Impact Brake system|Type: Low ankle
£121.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk