La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

La Sportiva - Women's Otaki - Climbing shoes size 40,5, sand

La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Otaki Jaune 40,5

2-6 working days
£131.53
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Otaki - Climbing shoes size 40,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.46
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Otaki Climbing Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA.Model name:- Otaki climbing shoes.High-performance climbing shoe, precise, well-supported, and structured:ideal for climbing on crags, walls, and boulders.Features:- Women´s shoes.- Climbing shoes.Experience the perfect fusion of precision and power with the La Sportiva Otaki Women´s climbing shoe. Designed for the ambitious female climber, the Otaki is a versatile weapon engineered to excel across a wide spectrum of climbing disciplines. Whether you are projecting a technical sport route on a steep crag, tackling a complex problem on a boulder, or enjoying a day of varied climbing on indoor walls, this shoe delivers uncompromising performance and support right out of the box. Its carefully crafted design provides a structured yet sensitive feel, allowing you to confidently stand on the smallest edges and smears.The Otaki's strength lies in its innovative construction, which balances aggressive performance with all-day usability. The moderate downturn and slight asymmetry f
£127.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva Hooded Sweatshirt Brand Model Logo Hoody Black
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Women's Logo Hoody Hoodie, Black, L UK
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu XS
£88.98
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Logo Hoody Women's Hoodie Black
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu S
£88.98
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99