La Sportiva - Women's Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 6+, grey

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Women's Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 6+, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.81
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Prodigio Max shoes blue yellow red Women - 39.5

Delivery in 4 days
£135.14
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Prodigio Max Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman

2 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max 39,5

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Bleu 39,5

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Prodigio Max Woman Hurricane Mineral Red - 39.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£142.47
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Women's Logo Hoody Hoodie, Black, L UK
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Logo Hoody Women's Hoodie Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu S
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Hooded Sweatshirt Brand Model Logo Hoody Black
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu XS
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Women's Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes size 6+, grey

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Women's Prodigio Max - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Red|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Midsole: TPU|Footbed: with anatomical insole|Stack height (heel): 37 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium size|Running gait: neutral|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Drop: 6
£134.81
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk