La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Ice Blue Black Women - 42

La Sportiva - Women's Tarantula Boulder - Climbing shoes size 8, black

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Ice Blue Black Women - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.22
Delivery from £4.99

Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Noir 42

2-6 working days
£77.84
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Women's Climbing Shoes, Ice Crystal, 9 UK

In stock
£86.89
Delivery from £12.99

La Sportiva - Women's Tarantula Boulder - Climbing shoes size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£92.02
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Women's Climbing Shoes, Ice Crystal, 9 UK

In stock
£99.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Women's Logo Hoody Hoodie, Black, L UK
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Logo Hoody Women's Hoodie Black
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu XS
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Hooded Sweatshirt Brand Model Logo Hoody Black
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Chill Thermal Hoody Night Sky Chalk - L - Fleece
£84.39
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes Ice Blue Black Women - 42

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes are designed for beginners climbers, having been developed especially for the world of bouldering. The neutral shape makes this shoe suitable for all types of feet.Features:- Midsole for greater adaptation to volumes, maximum sensitivity and ease of solving- New heel construction for improved performance- Integrated rubber toe cap to maximise your supports- Weight: 205 gTechnical specifications:- Upper: Mesh- Lining: Front only- Midsole: LaSpoFlex 1.1 mm- Sole: FriXion Black 4 mmTechnologies:- FriXion BlackLa Sportiva FriXion sole compounds are created in order to create a contact area with different parameters of tightness and durability depending on the type of use and soil in which La Sportiva footwear is used. The FriXion Black is composed of an ultra-stick mesh for maximum climbing performance.
£76.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk