La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Nepal Trek Evo Women Gtx Ice for Women in Leather - Size 40 - White White 40

La Sportiva - Women's Walking Boots - Nepal Trek Evo Women Gtx Ice for Women, in Leather - White White 40

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Nepal Trek Evo Women Gtx Ice for Women in Leather - Size 40 - White White 40

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£317.50
Delivery from £9.99

LA SPORTIVA Nepal Trek Evo Woman Gore-tex - Women - Black / White - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£334.00
Delivery from £2.00

La Sportiva - Nepal Trek Evo Women Gore-Tex Ice - 40 - Mountaineering boots

4 to 5 working days
£338.71
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Women's Logo Hoody Hoodie, Black, L UK
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Logo Hoody Women's Hoodie Black
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu S
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Hooded Sweatshirt Brand Model Logo Hoody Black
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans La Sportiva Eldo 2.0 Bleu XS
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Nepal Trek Evo Women Gtx Ice for Women in Leather - Size 40 - White White 40

Cheapest offer

The Nepal Trek Evo GTX is a women's shoe from the brand La Sportiva designed for classic mountaineering and dedicated hiking.An evolution of the model Nepal Trek, it features the flexible upper of the model Nepal Evo but with a less rigid Sole unit, making it lighter. This shoe keeps your feet dry thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX and its hydrophobic leather upper. In terms of comfort, the 3D Flex System frees the ankle for a natural stride with good roll, while maintaining the support needed for dedicated activity. It is precise but comfortable.Shoe with a relatively rigid sole unit, the midsole with differentiated thickness and a shock-absorbing PU insert in the heel and under the arch is extremely effective. The sole Vibram® with technology Impact Brake System provides excellent adhesion/grip, particularly on rock, whether during ascent or descent, and reduces impact, especially on hard surfaces. It is equipped with a removable tonguewith an integrated v
£317.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk