La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 38.5

La Sportiva - Women's trail running shoes - Levante Hibiscus/Malibu Blue for Women - Size 38.5 Blue 38.5

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£101.35
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Levante Trail Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Levante 38,5

4 days
£132.54
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Levante Rouge 38,5

2-6 working days
£132.54
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Levante Shoes White Red Blue - 38.5

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Levante shoes are the result of direct collaboration with the athletes, with whom every detail has been selected: fit, laces, upper and sole. Every aspect has been thoroughly covered to create an athlete-proof long distance running shoe! New XFlow super foam for cushioning and responsiveness, stability and protection thanks to an upper designed to wrap and support without constricting the foot. The Trail Rocker accompanies the athlete in a natural support and harmonic roll while the flexible grooves ensure flexibility and agility for the most demanding runners.
£101.35
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk