La Valenciana 15 cm Enameled Steel Paella Pan, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 15cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan/Tapas Dish - Set of 4

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £4.49

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 15cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan / Tapas dish - Set of 10

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Vaello Campos La Valenciana 15cm Enamelled Steel Paella Pan / Tapas dish - Set of 10

In stock
£48.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

60cm Spanish Polished Steel Paella Pan & 40cm Gas Burner Kit - Folding Tripod
£144.99
GBP 144.99 / n/a
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
70cm Spanish Polished Steel Paella Pan & 50cm Gas Burner Kit - Braced Tripod
£164.99
GBP 164.99 / n/a
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Valenciana 15 cm Enameled Steel Paella Pan, Black

Cheapest offer

Pan has diameter of 15 cm. This means pan can cook Child/ Miniature servings at one time Consists of 2 handles, ergonomically designed for maximum cooking comfort Made with high quality materials in Valencia, Spain - Traditional home of Paellas Traditional Valencian paella pans made from Enamelled steel Easy to clean and maintain
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk