Label the Cable PRO 1250 Hook-and-loop tape Blue Racking & Wall Panels

Label-the-cable PRO 1250 hook/loop fastener Velour Blue 1 pc(s)

Label the Cable PRO 1250 Hook-and-loop tape Blue Racking & Wall Panels

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.68

LABEL THE CABLE Pro Roll Cable Management Hook and Loop Tape (Blue)

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99
Label the Cable PRO 1250 Hook-and-loop tape Blue Racking & Wall Panels

Cheapest offer

Label the Cable Racking & Wall Panels 660779 - Label the Cable PRO 1250, Label the Cable PRO 1250 is a versatile hook-and-loop tape designed for effective organisation and management of cables in both racking and wall panel applications. The blue-coloured tape, identifiable by its barcode 04260162070969, offers a reliable solution for engineers seeking to minimise tangling and maintain orderly cable systems. This tape's durable and flexible construction makes it ideal for securing cables in data centres, telecommunications rooms, and industrial settings where precise cable management is essential. Its reusability and ease of adjustment allow for quick modifications to cable layouts while ensuring a tidy and professional appearance. Label the Cable PRO 1250 Hook-and-loop tape Blue Racking & Wall Panels
£29.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LTC Cable Tube - White
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Label the Cable PRO 1260 Hook-and-loop tape red material for panels
£29.68
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
LTC2314 Label The Cable Cable Label Ltc Flex 3Pk
£10.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery