Labour Law, Work, and Family - 9780199287031

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.56
Free Delivery

Conaghan - Labour Law Work and Family Critical and Comparative Pers - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.89
Free Delivery

Labour Law, Work, and Family: Critical and Comp. Conaghan, Rittich<|

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.53
Free Delivery

Labour Law, Work, and Family: Critical and Comparative Perspectives by Joanne Co

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Re-Imagining Labour Law for Development: Informal Work in the Global North and South
£35.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stories of Care: A Labour of Law: Gender and Class at Work (Palgrave Socio-Legal Studies)
£69.94
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Law, Precarious Labour and Posted Workers: A Sociolegal Study on Posted Work in the EU
£41.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Your Boss Is an Algorithm: Artificial Intelligence, Platform Work and Labour
£21.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Labour Law, Work, and Family - 9780199287031

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Labour Law / Publication Name: Labour Law, Work, and Family : Critical and Comparative Perspectives / Book Title: Labour Law, Work, and Family / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0ZAAAOSwx6pYo7uv / eBay Product ID (ePID): 87210739 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.2 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Labour Law, Work, and Family : Critical and Comparative Perspectives by Kerry Rittich (2005, Hardcover) / Subject: Sociology / Publication Year: 2005 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199287031 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199287031 / ISBN-13: 9780199287031 / Item Height: 1 in / Author: Kerry Rittich / ISBN-10: 0199287031 / Item Weight: 25.7 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 376 Pages
£98.56
ebay.co.uk