The Puppet Company - Animal Puppet Buddies - Labrador (Yellow) PC004618

Used Offers from

The Puppet Company - Animal Puppet Buddies - Labrador (Yellow) PC004618

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £2.50

Labrador (Yellow) Hand Puppet

2 - 4 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eco Animal Puppet Buddies: Labrador (Yellow)

7-10 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

The Puppet Company Squirrel Finger Puppet Grey
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
The Puppet Company - Large Primates - Orangutan Hand Puppet
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Puppet Company - Finger Puppets - Seahorse
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Humpty Dumpty Soft Toy
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Highland Cow puppet Highland Cows hand puppet Farm long sleeved glove puppets
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
The Puppet Company - Animal Puppet Buddies - Labrador (Yellow) PC004618

Cheapest offer

ADORABLE LABRADOR DESIGN: This lovable yellow Labrador hand puppet brings a favorite puppy character to life with expressive features and a friendly charm, ideal for enhancing storytelling, nursery rhymes, and interactive puppetry adventures. PERFECTLY SIZED FOR LITTLE HANDS: Measuring 25cm high, 22cm wide, and 12cm deep, this hand puppet toy is ideal for both children and adults to enjoy. A mini theatrical companion ready for school shows, playroom adventures, and puppet theatre magic. SOFT FABRIC, QUALITY BUILD: Crafted from ultra-soft fabric with a smooth, heart-warming feel, this glove-style hand puppet features fine quality stitching and secured materials-ideal for roleplaying, cuddling, or nursery rhymes with your little ones. EASY, ENGAGING, AND EDUCATIONAL: This hand puppet supports imagination, storytelling, and language development. Ideal for children 12 months and up, it's easy to use and a favorite teaching accessory in classrooms, home learning, or dramatic play. SUITABLE GIFT TO TREASURE: A lovable Labrador buddy from The Puppet Company’s known collection, this plush hand puppet companion makes a delightful birthday, baby shower, or holiday gift for children, parents, teachers, or any puppet-loving friend., Manufacturer: The Puppet Company
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk