LaCie 10TB d2 Professional USB-C Slvr
LaCie d2 Professional 10TB External Hard Drive Desktop HDD - USB-C USB 3.0 7200 RPM Enterprise Class Drives, 5 Year Warranty and Recovery Service (STHA10000800)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£451.97
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 10TB External Hard Drive Desktop HDD - USB-C USB 3.0 7200 RPM Enterprise Class Drives, 5 Year Warranty and Recovery Service (STHA10000800)
In stock
£454.37
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 10TB External Hard Drive Desktop HDD - USB-C USB 3.0 7200 RPM Enterprise Class Drives, 5 Year Warranty and Recovery Service (STHA10000800)
In stock
£458.45
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 10TB External Hard Drive Desktop HDD - USB-C USB 3.0 7200 RPM Enterprise Class Drives, 5 Year Warranty and Recovery Service (STHA10000800)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£468.99
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £249.99
LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£249.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£339.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 20TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£736.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
LaCie d2 Professional 24TB, Externe Harde Schijf, voor PC Mac & iPad, maand Adobe CC All Apps, Data Rescue Service (STHA24000800)
£826.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 16TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£601.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie D2 Professional 30TB External Desktop USB-C HDD/Hard Drive
£1,370.48
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Similar products
LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£259.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 16000 GB Black
£670.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional 8TB USB-C and USB 3.0 External Hard Drive + 1mo Adobe CC All Apps (STHA8000800)
£410.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 4 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
£249.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery