LaCie 1big Dock v2 Thunderbolt 3 - 30TB

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£1,479.00
Free Delivery

LaCie 30tb 1big Dock with Thunderbolt 3

1 day
£1,775.99
Delivery from £11.50

30TB LaCie STHS30000800 1big Dock, External HDD Docking Station, 2x Thunderbolt3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,859.04
Free Delivery
LaCie 1big Dock v2 Thunderbolt 3 - 30TB

Cheapest offer

The LaCie 1big Dock v2 Thunderbolt 3 is an external hard drive and docking station designed to centralise a filmmaker's entire setup. Dual Thunderbolt 3 ports, DisplayPort 1.4, and integrated SD and CF card readers combine ingest, monitoring, and power delivery through one device. A Seagate IronWolf Pro HDD ensures sustained transfer speeds and reliability for large-format video work, backed by a five-year warranty and data recovery service.
£1,479.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

LaCie 10TB 1big Dock Thunderbolt 3 External HDD
£697.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 1big Dock 8TB Thunderbolt 3 USB 3.1 | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist
£649.28
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 8TB 1big Dock Thunderbolt 3 External HDD
£639.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 1big Dock 20TB 3.5in 2XTHB3 USB3.1 | ✅ 5 years warranty
£929.00
Compare 12 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LaCie 2TB 1big Dock SSD Pro USB 3.1-C + Thunderbolt 3
£1,079.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50