LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
LaCie 2BIG DOCK disk array 32 TB Desktop Black
Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,686.96
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
In stock
£1,849.04
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
In stock
£1,849.06
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
In stock
£1,859.06
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
In stock
£1,862.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£1,940.79
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
In stock
£1,977.48
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 32TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4 ports, for PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG32000400)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,188.07
Delivery from £23.94
4 Variants from £1,149.99
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 16TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG16000400)
£1,149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 2big Dock, 48TB, External HDD - Thunderbolt 4 ports and USB4 compatibility, Data Recovery (STLG48000400)
£2,221.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
LaCie 2big Dock RAID, 16TB, External HDD, Thunderbolt 4, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Data Rescue Service (STLG16000400)
£1,149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery