LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

LACIE d2 8TB USB-C 3.5inch Desktop Drive

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.95
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£382.07
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 8 TB 7200 RPM 2.5" USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£382.99
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB External Portable Hard Drive/HDD - Black

1 day
£393.98
Delivery from £11.50

LaCie D2 Professional External Hard Drive 8 TB 7200 RPM 2.5 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.55
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£399.12
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£399.69
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£410.55
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£417.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

CROSS PLATFORM: The LaCie d2 Professional is the go-to external desktop hard drive for creatives using Mac/PC SSD-based laptops or all-in-one-computers with limited storage capacity FAST DATA: Easily edit and archive projects with massive capacity and speeds of up to 260 MB/s FUTURE PROOF: Seamlessly connect to USB-C, enjoy reduced noise and vibration thanks to an aluminium form factor, and get ultimate reliability and performance with BarraCuda Pro enterprise-class drives BOUNDLESS CREATIVITY: Includes one-month membership to Adobe Creative Cloud All Apps Plan RECOVERY INCLUDED: Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included five-year limited warranty including Rescue Data Recovery Services
£339.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.